+1(619) 737-2126 info@cbwhomes.com
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Point Me Home
    6. Move Meter
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • Relocation
  • Coldwell Banker West
  • Mortgage
  • Services
  • About
    1. Our Company
    2. Our Offices
    3. Contact Us
    4. Careers in Real Estate
    5. Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    101 Properties

    101 Sold Properties

    List
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 1478 Peutz Valley Rd, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $769,000

      1.4%

      $780,000

      1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

      1478 Peutz Valley Rd, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 2600703SD

      Listed by David Keefe of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2884 Sage View Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $825,000

      1.7%

      $839,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

      2884 Sage View Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 250029713SD

      Listed by David Keefe of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 704 Sky Mountain, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,063,000

      $1,063,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

      704 Sky Mountain, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 250027654SD

      Listed by Melissa Goldstein Tucci of Melissa Goldstein Tucci

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1042 Midway Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $699,000

      3.9%

      $726,000

      2 Beds2 Baths820 SqFt

      1042 Midway Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240003017SD

      Listed by Omid Maghamfar of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2441 Camino Del Vecino, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $199,900

      5.0%

      $190,000

      2.86 Acres

      2441 Camino Del Vecino, Alpine, CA 91901

      Vacant Land

      MLS# 230022456SD

      Listed by Tamra Frost of Big Block Realty, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2057 Larkspur DR, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $725,000

      1.4%

      $735,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

      2057 Larkspur DR, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# PT22143786

      Listed by Amy Saflar of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1434 Marshall Rd #18, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $475,000

      5.3%

      $450,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

      1434 Marshall Rd #18, Alpine, CA 91901

      Condo

      MLS# 250035052SD

      Listed by Izai Castillo of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 522 Anderson Road, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $900,000

      5.6%

      $950,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,597 SqFt

      522 Anderson Road, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 220022075SD

      Listed by Deno Merziotis of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2951 Via Viejas, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,200,000

      7.1%

      $1,115,000

      5 Beds5 Baths4,666 SqFt

      2951 Via Viejas, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# PT22078204

      Listed by Amy Saflar of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1841 Tavern Rd, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,249,000

      8.6%

      $1,141,450

      5 Beds4 Baths3,168 SqFt

      1841 Tavern Rd, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240020168SD

      Listed by Maureen Judish of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2501 Columbine Drive, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $885,000

      4.0%

      $850,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

      2501 Columbine Drive, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240015962SD

      Listed by Marcie Sands of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2506 Avenida Ocotillo, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,300,000

      1.9%

      $1,325,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,929 SqFt

      2506 Avenida Ocotillo, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 230021554SD

      Listed by Andrew Bloom of Velocity Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1661 W Winds Rdg, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,150,000

      $1,150,000

      5 Beds4 Baths2,970 SqFt

      1661 W Winds Rdg, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 220024886SD

      Listed by Chase Cromwell of eXp Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1557 Bay Meadows Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $799,000

      0.1%

      $798,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,483 SqFt

      1557 Bay Meadows Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240014804SD

      Listed by Trevor Mitchell of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2425 Larkspur, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $780,000

      $780,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

      2425 Larkspur, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240004180SD

      Listed by Greg Fox of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1838 Rancho Jorie, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,115,000

      $1,115,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

      1838 Rancho Jorie, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 220018461SD

      Listed by Carl DeStefano of Big Block Realty, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1407 Foss LN, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,050,000

      4.0%

      $1,007,500

      4 Beds3 Baths2,461 SqFt

      1407 Foss LN, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# PT22161813

      Listed by Amy Saflar of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1011 Alpine Oaks DR, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $1,100,000

      0.5%

      $1,095,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,624 SqFt

      1011 Alpine Oaks DR, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# PT22096183

      Listed by Amy Saflar of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 914 S Grade RD, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $900,000

      $900,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt

      914 S Grade RD, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# PT22089269

      Listed by Amy Saflar of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 3165 Torreon Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $945,000

      $945,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt

      3165 Torreon Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 250031663SD

      Listed by Hannah Elmasian of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2976 River Shadow Ct, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $799,999

      $800,000

      4 Beds3 Baths1,938 SqFt

      2976 River Shadow Ct, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240028442SD

      Listed by John Allen of Allen Real Property Service

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2134 Alpine Glen Pl, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $499,000

      6.8%

      $465,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

      2134 Alpine Glen Pl, Alpine, CA 91901

      Townhouse

      MLS# 250034239SD

      Listed by Pati Johnson of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 3401 BIG BOULDER LANE, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $899,995

      3.3%

      $870,000

      5 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt

      3401 BIG BOULDER LANE, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 240006578SD

      Listed by Justin Roberts of Cal State Realty Services

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 2638 W Victoria Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      closed

      $975,000

      5.1%

      $925,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

      2638 W Victoria Dr, Alpine, CA 91901

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 230004645SD

      Listed by Joshua David of Coldwell Banker West

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    QUICK SEARCH
    • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA